Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft U10 2019

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkt Buchh SoBer
1. Burkart,Lloyd Shang 1484   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 18s1 27w1 17s1 13w½ 3w1 4s1 5w½ 6.0 30.5 27.25
2. Scheerer,Julian 1512   SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei 45w1 30s1 14w1 3s0 44w1 6w1 9s1 6.0 28.5 26.00
3. Shkundin,Maximilian 1049   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 55w1 26s1 41w1 2w1 1s0 25s1 15w1 6.0 27.5 24.50
4. Buchinger,Alexis     SF Neuberg 19s½ 52w1 48s1 27w1 13s1 1w0 17s1 5.5 27.0 21.75
5. Pessotschinski,Lars 1213   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 43s1 47w1 13s0 26w1 38s1 20w1 1s½ 5.5 26.5 22.50
6. Vick,Edward 1228   TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 25w½ 42s1 54w1 28s1 15w1 2s0 16w1 5.5 26.0 21.00
7. Bogiatzis,Panagiotis 1044   SK Langen 8s0 58w1 11s1 43w½ 52s1 19w1 13s1 5.5 25.5 21.75
8. Kroll,Nico 792   SK Gründau 7w1 14w0 22s1 41s½ 42w½ 54s1 29w1 5.0 25.5 20.50
9. Laux,Filip 1174   VSG 1880 Offenbach 59w1 15s½ 16w1 25s½ 32w1 41s1 2w0 5.0 25.5 18.50
10. Skvortsov,Michail 787   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 41w0 60s1 29w1 14s1 16w0 53s1 25w1 5.0 23.5 18.50
11. Vöcking,Julia 788 W SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 14s0 88w1 7w0 39s1 79s1 52w1 27s1 5.0 23.0 14.00
12. Jung,Felix     SK Marburg 1931/72 78w1 57s1 31w1 15s0 25w0 55s1 26w1 5.0 22.0 16.00
13. Himmelspacht,Maxim 952   SK 1858 Gießen 57w1 33s1 5w1 1s½ 4w0 46s1 7w0 4.5 30.0 19.00
14. Schorn,Andreas 1015   SF Korbach 11w1 8s1 2s0 10w0 40s1 35w1 20s½ 4.5 29.5 20.25
15. Vishnu,Pranav 900   SK Bickenbach 50s1 9w½ 76/+ 12w1 6s0 30w1 3s0 4.5 29.0 18.50
16. Pflugbeil,Julian     SK Bad Homburg 1927 37s1 62w1 9s0 18w1 10s1 17w½ 6s0 4.5 28.5 18.75
17. Güntekin,Ali Arda 973   SAbt TuS Dotzheim 35w1 23s1 1w0 55s1 49w1 16s½ 4w0 4.5 28.0 17.25
18. Biallas,Flynn 858   SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei 1w0 20s1 33w½ 16s0 72w1 68s1 44w1 4.5 25.5 15.50
19. Kempf,Lukas     SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4w½ 44s1 59w1 53s0 28w1 7s0 45w1 4.5 25.0 16.75
20. Rödel,Jannis     SVG CAISSA Kassel 63w1 18w0 51s1 31s1 53w1 5s0 14w½ 4.5 25.0 15.75
21. Dietrich,Fabian     SK Marburg 1931/72 36w1 29s0 63s1 52w0 37s1 28w½ 43s1 4.5 22.5 16.50
22. Moissl,Felix 958   SK Bad Homburg 1927 34s0 32w1 8w0 69s1 60w1 44s½ 46w1 4.5 22.5 14.25
23. Stab,Erik 778   SK Niederbrechen 194 29w1 17w0 27s0 72w1 77s1 42s½ 41w1 4.5 22.0 13.75
24. Wagner,Felix 742   SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 26w0 56s0 57w1 59s1 70w½ 69s1 42w1 4.5 19.0 13.25
25. Neininger,Sarah 852 W Chess Tigers Schach- 6s½ 48w1 77s1 9w½ 12s1 3w0 10s0 4.0 30.0 15.75
26. Bensing,Yago Nicolas 866   SC Eschborn 1974 24s1 3w0 50s1 5s0 36w1 38w1 12s0 4.0 29.0 16.00
27. Hagen,Simon 914   Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 69w1 1s0 23w1 4s0 61w1 32s1 11w0 4.0 27.5 13.50
28. Liu,Ruian 869   SV Oberursel 39w1 31s½ 56w1 6w0 19s0 21s½ 66w1 4.0 25.5 14.25
29. Tobias,Franziska Ylv 926 W SV Oberursel 23s0 21w1 10s0 50w1 71s1 58w1 8s0 4.0 25.5 14.00
30. Staab,Arvid 926   SC Nidderau 46w1 2w0 35s½ 54s1 68w1 15s0 33w½ 4.0 24.5 13.50
31. Gossen,Michael 1106   TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 62s1 28w½ 12s0 20w0 34s½ 71w1 49s1 4.0 24.0 13.50
32. Piller,Rafael     SK Marburg 1931/72 74w1 22s0 71/+ 37w1 9s0 27w0 52s1 4.0 23.5 12.50
33. Birkholz,Luca-Mauric 775   SK 1980 Gernsheim 53w1 13w0 18s½ 56s1 41w0 47w1 30s½ 4.0 23.0 13.75
34. Schilling,Pascal 783   SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei 22w1 41s0 53w0 36s½ 31w½ 81s1 61w1 4.0 22.0 13.50
35. Milman,Sophie 787 W SC Heusenstamm 17s0 61w1 30w½ 68s½ 80w1 14s0 54w1 4.0 22.0 11.50
36. Habermann,Jannik     SC Nidderau 21s0 78s1 69w½ 34w½ 26s0 62w1 58s1 4.0 21.0 11.25
37. Oreshin,Timofey     SVG CAISSA Kassel 16w0 90s1 89w1 32s0 21w0 60s1 57w1 4.0 20.5 9.00
38. Jung,Lukas     SK Marburg 1931/72 81w1 53s0 80w1 70s1 5w0 26s0 55w1 4.0 20.0 9.50
39. Tausch,Milan 746   SV 1920 Hofheim 28s0 77w0 62s1 11w0 83w1 79s1 56w1 4.0 19.0 10.00
40. Pleyer,Fabian     SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 56w0 79s1 86w1 42s0 14w0 80s1 53w1 4.0 18.0 9.00
41. von Knorre,Christoph 987   VSG 1880 Offenbach 10s1 34w1 3s0 8w½ 33s1 9w0 23s0 3.5 29.5 15.50
42. Wesselbaum,Malte 870   SK Bad Homburg 1927 48s½ 6w0 61s1 40w1 8s½ 23w½ 24s0 3.5 27.0 13.50
43. Mandalka,Justus 844   SK Bad Homburg 1927 5w0 68s1 82w1 7s½ 46w0 70s1 21w0 3.5 24.5 10.25
44. Bakiev,Eldar     SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei 88s1 19w0 83s1 65w1 2s0 22w½ 18s0 3.5 24.5 8.25
45. Simukova,Svetlana 865 W SVG CAISSA Kassel 2s0 54w0 64w1 82s1 65s1 49w½ 19s0 3.5 23.5 10.25
46. Glavev,Danail 775   SV Oberursel 30s0 65w1 47s½ 77w1 43s1 13w0 22s0 3.5 23.0 10.25
47. Jäger,Viktoria 893 W SC Nidderau 82w1 5s0 46w½ 49s0 48w1 33s0 72w1 3.5 22.5 9.75
48. Harnisch,Joanna 749 W SK Gründau 42w½ 25s0 4w0 81s1 47s0 89w1 70w1 3.5 21.0 7.25
49. Schneider,Jan     SK Gründau 79w1 59s0 85w1 47w1 17s0 45s½ 31w0 3.5 20.5 9.25
50. Ninnemann,Patrick 765   Chess Tigers Schach- 15w0 85s1 26w0 29s0 88s1 63w1 51s½ 3.5 20.5 7.75
51. Tabola,Lennard     SF Schöneck 60w0 87s1 20w0 91s1 54w0 78s1 50w½ 3.5 17.5 6.25
52. Baltuttis,Malte     SK Gründau 70w1 4s0 60w1 21s1 7w0 11s0 32w0 3.0 27.0 10.00
53. Matsoukas,Konstantin 922   Sabt Frankfurter TV  33s0 38w1 34s1 19w1 20s0 10w0 40s0 3.0 26.0 12.50
54. Baumgart,Jost     SK Marburg 1931/72 83w1 45s1 6s0 30w0 51s1 8w0 35s0 3.0 25.5 9.00
55. Hilbenz,Philipp 793   SK Bad Homburg 1927 3s0 67w1 72s1 17w0 63s1 12w0 38s0 3.0 25.5 8.50
56. Reis,Tim     SK 1858 Gießen 40s1 24w1 28s0 33w0 58s0 67w1 39s0 3.0 23.5 11.50
57. Baier,Jan 783   SC Nidderau 13s0 12w0 24s0 73w1 90s1 65w1 37s0 3.0 23.5 7.50
58. Bender,Mattis Leif     Biebertaler SF 71w1 7s0 68w0 83s1 56w1 29s0 36w0 3.0 22.5 8.00
59. Menne,Vincent 812   Sabt Frankfurter TV  9s0 49w1 19s0 24w0 89s1 61s0 81w1 3.0 22.5 6.50
60. Labermeier,Ben     SK Bad Homburg 1927 51s1 10w0 52s0 85w1 22s0 37w0 77s1 3.0 22.0 7.50
61. Scherer,Mark     SK Marburg 1931/72 66w1 35s0 42w0 78s1 27s0 59w1 34s0 3.0 21.5 8.00
62. Henzelmann,Matthias 796   SK 1858 Gießen 31w0 16s0 39w0 86s1 91w1 36s0 83w1 3.0 20.5 5.00
63. Haase,Lennart     VSG 1880 Offenbach 20s0 73s1 21w0 89s1 55w0 50s0 78w1 3.0 20.0 5.50
64. Schupp,Max 765   SK 1980 Gernsheim   76w0 45s0 74s1 81w0 84s1 80w1 3.0 19.0 7.00
65. Siram,Anay     SK Bickenbach 89w1 46s0 66w1 44s0 45w0 57s0 82w1 3.0 18.5 6.00
66. Hermann,Daria   W SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 61s0 74w1 65s0 71w0 85s1 77w1 28s0 3.0 17.5 6.50
67. Hackethal,Franz     VSG 1880 Offenbach 86w1 55s0 70w0 80s0 82w1 56s0 79w1 3.0 14.5 6.00
68. Hielscher,Lukas   * SK 1980 Gernsheim 75s1 43w0 58s1 35w½ 30s0 18w0   2.5 22.5 7.50
69. Luna Schwär,Diego 769   Schachforum Darmstad 27s0 72w½ 36s½ 22w0 87s1 24w0 71s½ 2.5 22.5 6.25
70. Chen,Yule       52s0 84w1 67s1 38w0 24s½ 43w0 48s0 2.5 21.5 7.75
71. Li,Xiao Teng     SK Bad Homburg 1927 58s0 75w1 32/- 66s1 29w0 31s0 69w½ 2.5 20.5 6.75
72. Schmidt,Justin     SK 1980 Gernsheim 91w1 69s½ 55w0 23s0 18s0 75w1 47s0 2.5 20.5 4.75
73. Schneider,Till     SK 1980 Gernsheim 76s0 63w0 74s½ 57s0 84w½ 88w½ 86s1 2.5 17.5 5.00
74. Zhang,Lewei     SK Bad Homburg 1927 32s0 66s0 73w½ 64w0 75s0 85w1 92s1 2.5 17.0 3.75
75. Freitag,Jan     SC Nidderau 68w0 71s0 87w0 84s½ 74w1 72s0 88w1 2.5 15.0 4.75
76. Beich,Leandro   * SK Gründau 73w1 64s1 15/-         2.0 23.5 6.00
77. Cao,Luolin     SK Bad Homburg 1927 87w1 39s1 25w0 46s0 23w0 66s0 60w0 2.0 22.0 5.50
78. Hasenpflug,Till     SK Bad Homburg 1927 12s0 36w0 84s1 61w0 86s1 51w0 63s0 2.0 21.0 4.50
79. Vilkesalo,Leoni   W SK Bad Homburg 1927 49s0 40w0 92s1 87s1 11w0 39w0 67s0 2.0 21.0 2.00
80. Götz,Michel     Biebertaler SF 90w1 82s0 38s0 67w1 35s0 40w0 64s0 2.0 20.5 5.00
81. Zhang,Erik     SV Griesheim 1976 38s0 89s0 90w1 48w0 64s1 34w0 59s0 2.0 20.0 5.50
82. Ivanov,Emily 751 W TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 47s0 80w1 43s0 45w0 67s0 87w1 65s0 2.0 18.5 3.50
83. Duft,Luis     SK Bad Homburg 1927 54s0 91s1 44w0 58w0 39s0 92w1 62s0 2.0 17.5 1.50
84. Döbel,Anton     SK 1980 Gernsheim   70s0 78w0 75w½ 73s½ 64w0 89s1 2.0 17.0 3.50
85. Galea,Luca     VSG 1880 Offenbach 92s1 50w0 49s0 60s0 66w0 74s0 91w1 2.0 16.5 1.50
86. Popovic,Milan     Biebertaler SF 67s0 92w1 40s0 62w0 78w0 91s1 73w0 2.0 15.5 1.50
87. Tausch,Juri     SV 1920 Hofheim 77s0 51w0 75s1 79w0 69w0 82s0 + 2.0 14.5 3.50
88. Sauerwald,Maxim     Kasseler SK 1876 44w0 11s0 91w0 + 50w0 73s½ 75s0 1.5 18.5 2.75
89. Ottmann,Tobias     SK Bad Homburg 1927 65s0 81w1 37s0 63w0 59w0 48s0 84w0 1.0 19.0 2.00
90. Periquet Heil,Flores   * Kasseler SK 1876 80s0 37w0 81s0 92w1 57w0     1.0 15.5 0.50
91. Rybant,Egor     Kasseler SK 1876 72s0 83w0 88s1 51w0 62s0 86w0 85s0 1.0 15.0 1.00
92. Ottmann,Miriam   W SK Bad Homburg 1927 85w0 86s0 79w0 90s0 + 83s0 74w0 1.0 12.5 1.00