Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft U18 Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Westhof,Benedikt 1623   SC Heusenstamm 2001
2. Schneider,Luca 1603   FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bi 2002
3. Renk,Jonas 1586   SK Langen 2001
4. Pomrehn,Ole Magnus 1573   SC Nidderau 2006
5. Jung,Kenny 1500   SF Schöneck 2001
6. Kersten,Kay Lukas 1486   Kasseler SK 1876 2002
7. Volkov,Michael 1470   Schachforum Darmstad 2002
8. Bender,Sören 1464   SK Bickenbach 2002
9. Azizov,Fariz 1459   Kasseler SK 1876 2002
10. Rudolph,Sebastian 1454   SVG CAISSA Kassel 2001
11. Glückmann,Jonas 1409   SC Steinbach 2002
12. Hegmann,Kolja 1407   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2002
13. Schneider,Sönke 1397   SV Oberursel 2002
14. Röhm,Adrian 1397   Biebertaler SF 2003
15. Fallouh,Philippe 1394   SK Bad Homburg 1927 2001
16. Peschel,Jan 1372   Biebertaler SF 2004
17. Zeng,Jonas 1362   Schachforum Darmstad 2003
18. Senko,Daniel 1359   SC Bad Soden 2005
19. Löchner,Mark 1333   Schachforum Darmstad 2004
20. Fuchs,Henrik 1286   SC Bad Soden 2005
21. Petri,Lars 1258   Biebertaler SF 2004
22. Bondarevsky,David 1219   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2006
23. Timpel,Kaan 1210   SF Schöneck 2001
24. Akhmatovski,Maxim 1202   SV Oberursel 2006
25. Haller,Andreas 1201   SC Bad Soden 2005
26. Lassek,Bjarne 1194   SC 1961 König Nied 2003
27. Riemann,Adrian 1165   SK Bickenbach 2006
28. Bender,Finn 1146   SK Bickenbach 2004
29. Buchholz,Jan 1142   SK Langen 2001
30. Haller,Christian 1125   SC Bad Soden 2005
31. Sander,Jannik 1105   SK 1980 Gernsheim 2004
32. Krasowitzki,Jan 1089   VSG 1880 Offenbach 2005
33. Baßermann,Thore 1080   SC Turm Breuberg 2005
34. Giese,Moritz 1072   SF Neuberg 2004
35. Kappeler,Georg 1067   SK Marburg 1931/72 2006
36. Müller,Benedikt 1058   SJ Herborn 1998 2005
37. Warburg,Maxim 1046   VSG 1880 Offenbach 2003
38. Moldenhauer,Nils 1042   SV Oberursel 2006
39. Politoukhin,Nikolaj 1026   SC Flörsheim 1921 2006
40. Hornung,Daniel 1022   SK Bad Homburg 1927 2005
41. Konstantinov,Leo 1007   Schachforum Darmstad 2005
42. Melchior,Christopher 979   SK 1980 Gernsheim 2005
43. Guttmann,Leon 967   SC 1979 Hattersheim 2004
44. Wolf,Jonathan 948   SV Frankfurt Nord 19 2004
45. Moissl,Julian 946   SK Bad Homburg 1927 2005
46. Limpert,Tristan 945   Biebertaler SF 2006
47. Novoselov,Mikhail 896   SK Bad Homburg 1927 2006
48. Alkayas,Karim 875   SK Marburg 1931/72 2004
49. Heizenreder,Alexande 843   SK Bickenbach 2005
50. Samodurow,Georg 824   SC Bad Soden 2005
51. Kaiser,Erik 807   SV Griesheim 1976 2005
52. Müller,Eric 802   SF Neuberg 2002
53. Fuchte,Christian 761   SV Frankfurt Nord 19 2006
54. Reh,Krispin 760   SJ Herborn 1998 2006
55. Erlacher,Marwin 697   Schachforum Darmstad 2006
56. Jansen,Malte     SJ Herborn 1998 2005
57. Gutsch,Malte     Kasseler SK 1876 2003
58. Vujadinovic,Stefan     VSG 1880 Offenbach 2003
59. Bauer,Semen     SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2004
60. Berg,Louis     SF Schöneck 2004